ENZSA Summer Sizzler

Jun 8 to Jun 10, 2018

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on team name to view their pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group
McLeod (Kropp) U7 BoysBoysU7
Barça Academy U7 BlauBoysU7
Mcleod U7 (Silva)BoysU7
U7 Evansdale (Sauve)BoysU7
Baturyn U7 (Ferguson)BoysU7
Horse hill (Mandizvidza)BoysU7
Baturyn (Robinson)BoysU7
Barça Academy U7 GranaBoysU7
Horse Hill (Vanderpuye)BoysU7
Evansdale (Johnson) U7BoysU7
Dunluce LighteningBoysU7
South Clareview (Bundus)BoysU7
Griesbach (Corley) U7BoysU7
Kilkenny Green Dragons (Pelletier)BoysU7
COCL SHARKS (Gharib)BoysU7
COCL (Fulmer U7B)BoysU7
Delton (Venegas)BoysU7
Fraser (Zizek)BoysU7
McLeod U7 (Johnston)BoysU7
Lago Lindo (Sacks) Lava DragonsBoysU7
Lago Lindo (Lindsay)BoysU7
Carlisle U7 Boys (Hennigar)BoysU7
Lorelei-Beaumaris Red Tigers (Rosborough)BoysU7
COCL U7 Titans (Goodrow/Vachon)BoysU7
Delwood U7 Boys (McClean)BoysU7
Lorelei/Beaumaris U7 Boys (Handous)BoysU7
Xtreme FC Spartans (Smolak)BoysU9
Xtreme FC U9 B (Sobala)BoysU9
McLeod (Patterson)BoysU9
Delton Dragons (Foroud)BoysU9
Lorelei-Beaumaris Tigers (Suley)BoysU9
COCL (Ciplak Gutsch) FORTNITEBoysU9
COCL GREEN THUNDER DRAGONS (Musurichan)BoysU9
Xtreme FC U9 (Candido)BoysU9
GP United 09 (Bueckert)BoysU9
Mcleod (Suvanto )BoysU9
MW Selects U9 (Matthiesen)BoysU9
KC Trojans U9 (Puentes)BoysU9
Xtreme FC U9 (Lang)BoysU9
McLeod Royals (Stephenson)BoysU9
Baturyn warriors (Tarrabain)BoysU9
Grovenor Capitals O'ReillyBoysU9
Ottewell Vipers (Przywrzej)BoysU9
Carlisle (Morrison)BoysU9
McLeod (Khair) U9BoysU9
South Clareview (Dobler/Pal)BoysU9
Hairsine Hawks - (Forest)BoysU9
Hairsine Hawks (White)BoysU9
Fraser (Battson)BoysU9
Hairsine Hawks (Cardoso)BoysU9
newton knightsBoysU9
Highlands (Tucker) HawksBoysU9
Lago Lindo U9 (Baptista)BoysU9
Beverly Heights (Sieben/Knight)BoysU9
Kilkenny (Hua)BoysU9
Griesbach (Neal)BoysU9
Windsor Park Green Lightning (Bhimani)BoysU9
Strikers 07 (Mansaray)BoysU11
Lago Lindo (Huoseh)BoysU11
Kilkenny (Salla)BoysU11
Spruce Grove Saints (Fearon)BoysU11
Xtreme FC Speed (Redekop)BoysU11
Xtreme FC (Sparreboom)BoysU11
Strikers 08 (Mansaray)BoysU11
Inter U11B (Menjivar)BoysU11
Barça Academy U10BoysU11
Xtreme U11 (Hinds)BoysU11
Fort McMurray Fury (Butler)BoysU11
Beverly (Lonsdale/Birch)BoysU11
GP United 2008 boys (Wakefield)BoysU11
Camrose u11 Vikings (Emes) BoysU11
Lorelei Beaumaris Tigers (Harriott)BoysU11
South Clareview (Refelling) BoysU11
McLeod (Munaf)BoysU11
Ottewell Avacados (Fluet-Howrish)BoysU11
Horse Hill (Chandra) U11 BoysBoysU11
Lago Lindo Storm (Ziegler)BoysU11
Lago Lindo Team (Pinon)BoysU11
Delwood Knights (Lacoursiere)BoysU11
Meadows (Reyes) BoysU11
Delton (Cassady) U11BoysU11
McLeod (DUNSFORD) BoysU11
Lago Lindo Eagles (Skinner)BoysU11
Steele Heights (Kohlenberg)BoysU11
Xtreme FC U13 (Marchese)BoysU13
McLeod(Barrantes Roman)BoysU13
MW Selects FC (Hannah)BoysU13
Drillers U13 (Thompson)BoysU13
MW Selects U12 (Wojcichowsky)BoysU13
MW Selects (Ricketts)BoysU13
Xtreme FC (Da Silva)BoysU13
Xtreme U12 (Gajic)BoysU13
Xtreme FC (Protos U13b)BoysU13
Lorelei Tigers (Delgado)BoysU13
Foothills 05 United BoysU13
STORM U13 (Atrens)BoysU13
SW Sting FC (Garcia)BoysU13
West Hills United U13B Stealth (McConnell)BoysU13
Lac La Biche Vikings (Finnestad)BoysU13
Lorelei Beaumaris Tigers (Harriott)BoysU13
Cold Lake U13 (Strandberg)BoysU13
Lorelei - Beaumaris - (Saleh)BoysU13
Hairsine Hawks (Cheng)BoysU13
Kilkenny Cougars (Hunter)BoysU13
Horse Hill (Levis)BoysU13
South Clareview (Simonson)BoysU13
SGSA Spartans (Aldrich)BoysU13
Newton Knights (Ruiz U13B)BoysU13
COCL Sharks (Han/Ching)BoysU13
Newton Knights (Juhasz)BoysU13
McLeod (Mansoor)BoysU13
TRSA Black Knights (Sass)BoysU13
Grandview Heights (Stromberg) U13BBoysU13
Ellerslie Legends (Fung)BoysU13
Griesbach Generals (Jerome)BoysU13
Impact (Ashworth)BoysU15
Fort McMurray Fury (Mulata)BoysU15
Xtreme FC (Marchese)BoysU15
Xtreme FC (Manzo U15B)BoysU15
Juventus Y (Kaluzniak)BoysU15
SW Sting FC (Mauro)BoysU15
Xtreme FC (Protos U15B)BoysU15
Saints (Issler)BoysU15
Hairsine Hawks (Sieverdink)BoysU15
McLeod Dragons (Boschman)BoysU15
Lago Lindo Sting (Roppo)BoysU15
Burnewood (Heidebrecht)BoysU15
COCL(Abdulhak)BoysU15
Beaumont Raiders (Carnegie)BoysU15
Lago Lindo U15 (Haniff)BoysU15
Newton Knights (Ruiz U15B)BoysU15
Fort McMurray Fury (Legaree)BoysU17
Xtreme FC (Jarosz/Demchuk)BoysU17
MW Selects FC (Beasley)BoysU17
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Corbalan)BoysU17
Beverly (Santos)BoysU17
Hairsine Hawks(Melo/Barker/Scott)BoysU17
Twin Brooks (Halwa)BoysU17
Evansdale (Hruschak)BoysU17
McLeod (Dunsford/Lombardo)BoysU17
St. Albert (Herman)BoysU17
Cold Lake United U19 (Monterrosa)BoysU19
Whitecourt Warriors U19BoysU19
Kilkenny Cougars (Jenne)BoysU19
COCL (BIRLADEANU / CRUZ)GirlsU7
McLeod ( Martins) U7GirlsU7
Horse Hill Team Black (Dhaliwal)GirlsU7
Baturyn Purple Ladybugs (Duquette)GirlsU7
Delton U7 Girls (Williams)GirlsU7
Newton U-7 Girls (McInnes)GirlsU7
MW Selects FC (Stewart)GirlsU9
Lago Lindo (Chan)GirlsU9
MW Selects FC (Buss)GirlsU9
SW Sting FC (Morra)GirlsU9
Xtreme FC U9 Girls (Urquilla)GirlsU9
Lago Lindo (Cramer)GirlsU9
Ardrossan Red FusionGirlsU9
Carlisle Bluejays (Wilson)GirlsU9
Steele Heights Tigers ( Gokiert)GirlsU9
Fraser (Mitchell)GirlsU9
McLeod Dragonflyz (Mizier)GirlsU9
COCL (Ferguson/Cann)GirlsU9
Ottewell Ironic Sloths (Lansdell)GirlsU11
Inter 2007 Girls (Gimenez)GirlsU11
Spruce Grove (Bourbonnais)GirlsU11
SG Saints (Svarich)GirlsU11
Lorelei Tigers (Delgado)GirlsU11
Fort McMurray Fury (Martinez)GirlsU11
Foothills Ravens GirlsU11
Steele Heights Tigers (Yushchyshyn)GirlsU11
Fraser (Markowski)GirlsU11
MCLEOD (WEBER)GirlsU11
Carlisle Hurricanes (Vado)GirlsU11
Ardrossan (Kennedy)GirlsU11
Parkallen (Beschell)GirlsU11
Mcleod Royal Panthers (Wilchak/Boschman)GirlsU11
Baturyn (Fergusson)GirlsU11
Delwood U11 Girls (Prentice)GirlsU11
Tsunami hardisty u11 (Baalam)GirlsU11
Steele Heights Tigers (Walker)GirlsU11
Holyrood (Kennedy)GirlsU11
Xtreme FC (Abrahart)GirlsU13
McLeod (Ferra)GirlsU13
Xtreme FC (Urquilla)GirlsU13
MW Selects (Robinson)GirlsU13
Horsehill hustlers (utri)GirlsU13
McLeod (Moffitt)GirlsU13
U13G Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal (Lennox)GirlsU13
Lago Lindo (Viveiros U13G)GirlsU13
Stony Plain Hurricanes (Arklie)GirlsU13
Gold Bar Warriors (Undershultz)GirlsU13
Highlands (Black)GirlsU13
Mcleod (Mcleod)GirlsU15
Spruce Grove Trouble (Kain)GirlsU15
Beaumont (Ratcliffe)GirlsU15
St Albert STORM (Wood)GirlsU15
Baturyn Warriors (Boucher)GirlsU15
Northmount (Mateus)GirlsU15
Lac La Biche (Cote)GirlsU19
COLD LAKE HOT SHOTS (Eljaji)GirlsU19
Lago Lindo U19 GirlsGirlsU19
McLeod Royals (Merkosky)GirlsU19
Green Machines (Wellington-Terris)MixedU7
Blue Quill Strikers (Mingo)MixedU7
Dawson CreekMixedU13
Breton Cougars (Amendt)MixedU13
High Prairie Rebels (Langlois)MixedU13